Члены ТПП

At the moment 2327 BelCCI members

Wood-working (143)

1. Aleh Asheichyk, Individual Entrepreneur
2. Alexei Yermak, Individual Entrepreneur
3. Aliaksandr Lisitski, Individual Entrepreneur
4. Aliaksandr Radamovich, Individual Entrepreneur
5. Andrei Turyn, Individual Entrepreneur
6. AnFaiStroy, Ltd.
7. Anthony, Limited Liability Company
8. ArhStroyComplex, Limited Liability Company
9. Aurum Holtz, Limited Liability Company
10. BBK-profit, Limited Liability Company
11. BelKitforestry, Joint Limited Liability Company
12. BelWood, Foreign Production Unitary Enterprise
13. Berezka, Limited Liability Company
14. Biotehlider, Private Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
15. Bobruisk Penal Colony No. 2, Republican Unitary Production Enterprise
16. Borisov Sleeper Impregnation Plant, Open Joint Stock Company
17. Borisovdrev, Open Joint Stock Company
18. Borisovskij DOK, Open Joint Stock Company
19. Davian Trade, Limited Liability Company
20. Dinastiya, Ltd.
21. DisHol & K, Private Trade Unitary Enterprise
22. Dobrushdrev, Limited Liability Company
23. DrevOptTorg, Limited Liability Company
24. DrevTrade PLUS, Limited Liability Company
25. Dzianis Padolski, Individual Entrepreneur
26. E and V GmbH, Limited Liability Company
27. Ecolin and Сo, Limited Liability Company
28. Ecotechnoprom-plus, Private Trade abd Production Unitary Enterprise
29. ElatWood, Limited Liability Company
30. Elefant, Additional Liability Company
31. Eliko Trans, Limited Liability Company
32. Elskles, Limited Liability Company
33. Emiltorg, Limited Liability Company
34. Evrosetka, Limited Liability Company
35. FanDok, Open Joint Stock Company
36. Favorit-forest, Limited Liability Company
37. Favormax, Limited Liability Company
38. Floresta, Limited Liability Company
39. Foresrgroup[bel, Limited Liability Company
40. Forest Brothers, Limited Liability Company
41. Forest Factor, Limiteв Liability Company
42. Forestprompil, Limited Liability Company
43. Forexpo, LLC
44. Forwarder, Private Enterprise
45. Fudokan, Additional Liability Company
46. Gals Romix Partner, Unitary Enterprise
47. GantsevichiDrevStroy, Limited Liability Company
48. Gildiya, Additional Liability Company
49. Golovko V.V., Farm Enterprise
50. Gomeldrev, Open Joint Stock Company
51. Gradles, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
52. GrandModern, Limited Liability Company
53. GUT, Limited Liability Company
54. Hales, Limited Liability Company
55. Hedrig, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
56. Hudoleev Victor Aleksandrovich, Individual Entrepreneur
57. IKIM-KOM, Limited Liability Company
58. Ilimdrev, Limited Liability Company
59. IniarKompani, Limited Liability Company
60. Inpetri, Limited Liability Company
61. Kayrosles, Private Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
62. KimaBel, Limited Liability Company
63. Koloda, Limited Liability Company
64. Kon-Wood, Unitary Enterprise
65. Kronospan, Foreign Limited Liability Company
66. Laivuri, Private Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
67. Lesprompol, Limited Liability Company
68. LesTehKomplex, Limited Liability Company
69. Lignator, Limited Liability Company
70. Likonas, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
71. Lyos, Unitary Production Enterprise of S.S.Sankevich
72. Maksim Rusy, Individual Entrepreneur
73. Mangrylend, Limited Liability Company
74. MDF Techno Profil, Limited Liability Company
75. Mikalai Davydovich, Individual Entrepreneur
76. Mikhail Krutsikau, Individual Entrepreneur
77. Mikhail Tsimafeyeu, Individual Entrepreneur
78. MILKONFOREST, Joint Limited Liability Company
79. Minobltoplivo, Municipal Unitary Enterprise of Fuel Supply
80. MINWOOD, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
81. Moglespromontazh, Limited Liability Company
82. Molgrad, Limited Liability Company
83. Mostovdrev, Open Joint Stock Company
84. Mozyr Wood Processing Complex, Open Joint Stock Company
85. Mozyrles, Closed Joint Stock Company
86. Mozyrpromles, Private Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
87. MS-Bel-Wood, Limited Liability Company
88. National Park Pripyat, State Environmental Institution
89. NeAlTom, LLC
90. Nevalinvest, LLC
91. NOVAYA FORMULA, Limited Liability Company
92. OKA, Limited Liability Company
93. OlantTehno, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
94. Paletex, Private Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
95. Pallet Logistic, Limited Liability Company
96. Panasenko, Limited Liability Company
97. Poleslestorg, Limited Liability Company
98. Postavskiy Furniture Center, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
99. PRIMA, Limited Liability Compan
100. Private Production Unitary Enterprise, EUROFEL
101. Private Unitary Production and Trade Enterprise, Wudshi
102. Profitsystem, Limited Liability Company
103. Ramalet, Private Production Trade Unitary Enterprise
104. RaVitoPAK, Limited Liability Company
105. Rechitsadrev, Open Joint Stock Company
106. Regata Grupp, Limited Liability Company
107. Reinder, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
108. Releya, Limited Liability Company
109. RespectDrev, Limited Liability Company
110. RoadServiceTrans, Private Transport Unitary Enterprise
111. RomIv, Additional Liability Company
112. Russian Enterprise, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
113. RVM INVEST, Joint Closed Stock Company
114. SatBor, Joint Limited Liability Company
115. Schuchinagrochemservice, Open Joint Stock Company
116. Senko Vasili Uladzimiravich, Private Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
117. Silistra, Private Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
118. SolDrev, Private Production Enterprise
119. Solnechny Les, Limited Liability Company
120. Strelec i Druzya, Additional Liability Company
121. Stroyinvest, Closed Joint Stock Company
122. Superwood, Private Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
123. SvetlExport, Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
124. SWOODS Export, Foreign Limited Liability Company
125. TeamStone, Limited Liability Company
126. TeploM, Limited Liability Company
127. TopazDrev, Limited Liability Company
128. Trans-Centre, Gomel Additional Liability Company
129. Treestechgroup, Limited Liability Company
130. Triada-K, Additional Liability Company
131. Ul. Bykhautsau, Farm Enterprise
132. Upakcabel, Limited Liability Company
133. Viachaslau Khamiakou, Individual Entrepreneur
134. Vitebsk Sawmill, Foreign Private Production Unitary Enterprise
135. Vitebskdrev, Open Joint Stock Company
136. Vladimir Rutskiy, Individual Entrepreneur
137. VMG Industry, Foreign Limited Liability Company
138. Wood Profil, Limited Liability Company
139. Woodtehinvest, Limited Liability Company
140. Yampol-Slutsk, Production Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Association of the Visually Handicapped
141. Yauheni Kuzmianok, Individual Entrepreneur
142. Yauheni Tupik, Individual Entrepreneur
143. Zabudova Woodworking Plant, Subsidiary Production Unitary Enterprise
loading...