Члены ТПП

At the moment 2434 BelCCI members

Textile (50)

1. lechebno-proizvodstvennye (trudovye) masterskie, grodnenskoe oblastnoe unitarnoe predpriyatie
2. Baranovichi Cotton Production Amalgamation, Open Joint Stock Company
3. BELFA, Open Joint Stock Company
4. Brest Carpets, Open Joint Stock Company
5. Delfa, Belarusian-German Joint Venture Limited Liability Company
6. Delfa-Bug, Belarusian-German Joint Venture Limited Liability Company
7. DoMILL, Private Unitary Production Enterprise
8. FBA, Joint Closed Joint Stock Company
9. Ge Trading, Limited Liability Company
10. GeoTextiles, Private Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
11. GiPBel, Limited Liability Company
12. Gmah-Hunter, Private Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
13. Golden Peony, Limited Liability Company
14. Gronitex, Open Joint Stock Company
15. Ilyich Wool Washers, Joint Limited Liability Company
16. Kamvol, Open Joint Stock Company
17. KEZA, Private Unitary Enterprise
18. Korelichi-Len, Open Joint Stock Company
19. Langheinrich Konfektion Bel, Foreign Limited Liability Company
20. Lenta, Open Joint Stock Company
21. Lyakhovichi Flax Factory, Open Joint Stock Company
22. Machina-TST, Limited Liability Company
23. Medarsan, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
24. Mogotex, Open Joint Stock Company
25. Nikatex, Limited Liability Company
26. Optima, Unitary Enterprise of S.E.Gritskov
27. Orsha Linen Mill, Republican Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
28. Plitex-S, Limited Liability Company
29. Polimervolokno, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
30. Pret-a-Porte, Limited Liability Company
31. Rechitsa Textile, Open Joint Stock Company
32. RIMAKO Textile Factory, Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
33. Rivex, Limited Liability Company
34. Ruchaika, Open Joint Stock Company
35. Slonim Worsted and Spinning Factory, Open Joint Stock Company
36. Sopotex, Joint Venture Closed Joint Stock Company
37. Sukno, Open Joint Stock Company
38. SvetlogorskKhimvolokno, Open Joint Stock Company
39. SystemTex, Limited Liability Company
40. Talen Grass, Limited Liability Company
41. TanaTeks, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
42. Tatiana Rabeckaya, Individual Entrepreneur
43. Tekhtkani, Unitary Production Enterprise
44. TKM-ENERGY, Limited Liability Company
45. TradeVit, Limited Liability Company
46. Trading House "Fiberteck", Joint Limited Liability Company
47. VesKomLen, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
48. Vimpex Crown, Unirary Enterprise
49. Vishnev Company, Limited Liability Company
50. Vitebsk Carpets, Open Joint Stock Company
loading...