Члены ТПП

At the moment 2434 BelCCI members

Agriculture (70)

1. burlaka nikolaj grigorevich, pchelovod
2. skorobogatov sergej gennadevich, pchelovod
3. shapovalov yurij vasilevich, individualnyj predprinimatel
4. , Farm Enterprise
5. 1st Minsk Poultry Factory, Open Joint Stock Company
6. Agricultural Farm of Mikhail Shrub
7. Agrocenter Sula, Limited Liability Company
8. Agrokombinat "Skidelski", Open Joint Stock Company
9. Agrokombinat Snov, Agricultural Production Cooperative
10. Agromir Garutishki BY, Limited Liability Company
11. Alfa-Fart, Farm Enterprise
12. Alvimur, Farm Enterprise
13. Baranovichi Poultry Farm, Open Joint Stock Company
14. Beldan, Foreign Limited Liability Company
15. Belorusneft-Osobino, Republican Agricultural Unitary Subsidiary Enterprise
16. Belovezhskiy, Open Joint Stock Company
17. BelTrufSmak, Limited Liability Company
18. BONSHE, Joint Limited Liability Company
19. Brilevo, Municipal Agricultural Unitary Enterprise
20. Cherkasy, Farm Enterprise
21. Country Farm Nakhodka Polesiya
22. Danprod, Joint Limited Liability Company
23. Diana, Farm Enterprise
24. Dnepr-Agro, Farm Enterprise
25. Dunaevo, Farm Enterprise
26. Fortuna, Farm Enterprise
27. Gomel RASS, RUE NAS Belarus
28. Gorizont Mosty Region, Farm Enterprise
29. Gribnaja Strana, Farm Enterprise
30. Grodno Poultry Plant, Municipal Production Agricultural Unitary Enterprise
31. Grodno Vegetable Factory, Regional Unitary Agricultural Enterprise
32. Julian, Farm Enterprise
33. Kombinat Vostok, Open Joint Stock Company
34. Makarevich, Farm Enterprise
35. Mir Lna, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
36. Mozheykovo, Lida District Agricultural Unitary Enterprise
37. Novitskikh, Farm Enterprise
38. Obsterno, Limited Liability Company
39. Olshany, Farm Enterprise
40. Opyt KAA, Farm Enterprise
41. Ostromechevo, Open Joint Stock Company
42. Pitomnik "Agromir BY", Limited Liability Company
43. Podvoryane, Farm Enterprise
44. Polesskie Zhuraviny, Open Joint Stock Company
45. Poultry Plant "Druzhba", Joint Stock Company
46. Progress-Vertelishki, Agricultural Production Cooperative
47. Rassvet named after K.P.Orlovskiy, Jouint Stock Company
48. Rassvet Poultry Factory, Open Joint Stock Company
49. Region Bio Development, Closed Joint Stock Company
50. Regional Laboratory for the Determination of Quality Indicators of Milk, Republican Unitary Enterprise
51. SARIA, Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
52. Selhoz Tehnologii, Limited Liability Company
53. Senko, Agricultural Production Cooperative
54. Sentyabrskoye, Farm Enterprise
55. Shchurki, Farm Enterprise
56. Smolevichi Broiler, Open Joint Stock Company
57. Soligorsk Poultry Factory, Open Joint Stock Company
58. Sovhoz Bolshoe Mozheikovo, Municipal Agricultural Unitary Enterprise
59. State Farm-Factory "SOZH", Open Joint Stock Company
60. Trout Farm Lohva, Open Joint Stock Company
61. Tsarevo, Farm Enterprise
62. Tsnjanskie Ekoproducty, Farm Enterprise
63. Uritskoe, Municipal Agricultural Unitary Enterprise
64. Varmas, Farm Enterprise
65. Vasilek, Farm Enterprise
66. Vitaly Kutsian, Individual Entrepreneur
67. Vitebsk Broiler Poultry Factory, Open Joint Stock Company
68. Vzarozhye, Farm Enterprise
69. Yablonevy Sad, Farm Enterprise
70. YAGODKA, Farm Enterprise
loading...