Члены ТПП

At the moment 2327 BelCCI members

Business services (142)

1. fbk-ocenka, obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennostyu
2. gomelskij oblastnoj soyuz nanimatelej,
3. A. Dashko, Individual Entrepreneur
4. Accwell Bel, Closed Joint Stock Company
5. AdvGrodnobytreklama, Unitary Private Advertisement Enterprise of P.E.Polyanski
6. Agency for Strategic and Economic Development, Limited Liability Company
7. AIK-Consulting, Limited Liability Company
8. Akcentaudit-M, Limited Liability Company
9. Aleinikov and Partners, Limited Liability Company
10. Alexander Vanshin, Individual Entrepreneur
11. Aliaksandr Vaitovich, Individual Entrepreneur
12. Aliaksey Kariahin, Individual Entrepreneur
13. Almaz, Bobruisk Limited Liability Company
14. Anastasia Mazayeva, Individual Entrepreneur
15. Arzinger and Partners, Limited Liability Company
16. AscardConsult, Limited Liability Company
17. Association of European Business
18. Association of Valuation Organization
19. Association of Wholesale Trade Organizations
20. Audit-Expert, Closed Joint Stock Company
21. Automated Technologies of Business, Limited Liability Company
22. AZSIndustria, Belarusian-Russian Joint Venture Limited Liability Company
23. BCC Consulting Center, Private Unitary Enterprise
24. BelAPE Association of Industial Energy Engineers
25. BelAPP, Republican Association of Industrial Enterprises
26. Belarus-EU Business Council
27. Belarusian Association of Enterpreneurs, Public Association
28. Belarusian Association of Insurers
29. Belarusian State Institute of Metrology, Republican Unitary Enterprise
30. Belarusian Universal Commodity Exchange, Open Joint Stock Company
31. Belarussian Scientific Industrial Association, Republican Public Association
32. BelAuditAlyans, Limited Liability Company
33. BelengineeringstroyInvest, Limited Liability Company
34. BelExpo National Exhibition Center, Republican Unitary Enterprise
35. BelIntelForce, Limited Liability Company
36. Belinterexpo, Exhibition Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
37. Belpatentservice, Unitary Enterprise of Patent Services of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
38. BelSN, Republican Union of Employers
39. BelStandartCenter, Limited Liability Company
40. Beltamozhvilia, Limited Liability Company
41. BelTszinSinKeTszi, Private Trade Unitary Enterprise
42. Bobrujskaja Assotsiatsija Promjislennikov i Predprinimatelej
43. Brest Branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Unitary Service Enterprise
44. Brest Outsourcing Agency, Limited Liability Company
45. Brest Science and Technology Park, Closed Joint Stock Company
46. Business Consulting, Limited Liability Company
47. Business proektirovanie, Limited Liability Company
48. Business Training Center, Educational and Consulting Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
49. Business Union of Entrepreneurs and Employers named after Prof. M.S.Kouniavski
50. CENTR OCENKI, Limited Liability Company
51. Cerha Hempel Spiegelfeld Hlawati, Foreign Limited Liability Company
52. Certificate Tech Plus, Limited Liability Company
53. Civitta BY, Limited Liability Company
54. COBALT Law Firm, Limited Liability Company
55. Deloitte & Touche, Foreign Auditing Unitary Enterprise
56. Digital Business Confederation, Scientific and Technological Association
57. ECDDP, Limited Liability Company
58. EkspOtsenka, Research and Development Limited Liability Company
59. Ermak Group, Limited Liability Company
60. EURO Consult, Limited Liability Company
61. Expoforum, Exhibition Unitary Enterprise
62. ExpoSystems, Limited Liability Company
63. Forensic Expert Board, Limited Liability Company
64. Golfstream, Limited Liability Company
65. Gomel Branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Unitary Service Enterprise
66. Gomel Center of Standardization, Metrology and Certification, Republican Unitary Enterprise
67. Gorvachko, Niadzvetski and Partners, Additional Liability Company
68. Gribaleva Event Management, Limited Liability Company
69. Grodno Branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Unitary Service Enterprise
70. Grodno Regional Employers Union, Non-Profit Organization
71. Hmylko, Yarmosh & Partners, Law Office
72. Horizont-Belinvest-Developer, Closed Joint Stock Company
73. Idea, Limited Liability Company
74. Impreza Marketing Group, Limited Liability Company
75. IndustrialforceTrade, Limited Liability Company
76. Information Center of German Economy, Foreign Limited Liability Company
77. Innovative Consulting, Limited Liabilty Company
78. Institute of Real Estate and Valuation, Republican Unitary Enterprise
79. International Arbitration Court at the BelCCI
80. IPM-Consult Invest, Limited Liability Company
81. IQ-Consult, Private Unitary Servicing Enterprise
82. Japan Tobacco International, Foreign Limited Liability Company
83. Kartoteka, Limited Liability Company
84. Ketenci, Private Unitary Service Enterprise
85. Krok, Limited Liability Company
86. Kruglikov Dmitry Petrovich, Individual Entrepreneur
87. Krukovsky Alexander Grigorievich, Individual Entrepreneur
88. LE'CODE, Limited Liability Company
89. LEGAL COMPANY "LEGRATA", Limited Liability Company
90. Legaltax, Limited Liability Company
91. Lina-park, Private Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
92. Ming You, Limited Liability Company
93. MINGORSPRAVKA, Information and Advertising Municipal Unitary Enterprise
94. Minsk Branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Unitary Service Enterprise
95. Minsk Capital Unit of Enterpreneurs and Employers, Public Association
96. MinskExpo, Closed Joint Stock Company
97. Minskkontract, Open Joint Stock Company
98. Minskvneshtorginvest, Municipal Unitary Enterprise
99. Mogilev Association of Manufacturers and Enterprisers
100. Mogilev Branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Unitary Service Enterprise
101. Mogilevaudit Firm, Limited Liability Company
102. Palautsou Siarhei, Individual Entrepreneur
103. Paradox Systems, Limited Liability Company
104. Peterka & Partners, Limited Liability Company
105. Postavki by, Limited Liability Company
106. Ptotext , Limited Liability Company
107. Ramuald Netsiouski, Individual Entrepreneur
108. Republican Confederation of Entrepreneurship, Union of Legal Entities
109. Republican Forest Industries Association
110. Roedl and Partners, Foreign Limited Liability Company
111. RSM Bel Audit, Limited Liability Company
112. Russurvey, Limited Liability Company
113. SBH Law Office, Limited Liability Company
114. SCHNEIDER GROUP, Limited Liability Company
115. Sergei Gotin, Individual Entrepreneur
116. SI-Finans, Limited Liability Company
117. SIBIKEY Group, Limited Liability Company
118. SMARTFinance, Unitary Enterprise
119. SNT-Invest, Limited Liability Company
120. SPRAVA Consulting, Limited Liability Company
121. StaffWorkGroup, Limited Liability Company
122. StandartnoBY, Limited Liability Company
123. Stepanovski, Papakul and Partners, Attorneys-at-law
124. Swan Lake Capital, Limited Liability Company
125. Tair, Limited Liability Company
126. Tatsiana Kurylionak, Individual Entrepreneur
127. Technics and Communications, Closed Joint Stock Company
128. Tehtrans, Private Unitary Enterprise
129. TKS-group, Additional Liability Company
130. Turkish Capital, Association
131. Uniter Investment Company, Closed Joint Stock Company
132. US Invest, Limited Liability Company
133. VERDICT Law firm, Limited Liability Company
134. Vital Isachanka, Individual Entrepreneur
135. Vitebsk Branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Unitary Service Enterprise
136. Vitebsk Center for Standardization, Metrology and Certification, Republican Unitary Enterprise
137. Vitebsk Regional Council of Manufacturers and Entrepreneurs, Regional Department of the Belarusian Scientific and Industrial Association
138. Vitebsk Regional Employers Union
139. Vostok Progress Service, Private Unitary Enterprise
140. Yury Kolesov, Individual Entrepreneur
141. Zhang Ying, Individual Entrepreneur
142. Zubr Capital, Limited Liability Company
loading...