Члены ТПП

At the moment 2376 BelCCI members

Trade in food products (50)

1. pugachyova viktoriya alekseevna, individualnyj predprinimatel
2. A. Strupovets, Individual Entrepreneur
3. Agro, Limited Liability Company
4. Agrobelexport, Limited Liability Company
5. Angela Maksimova, Individual Entrepreneur
6. Asstor & K, Additional Liability Company
7. AVI, Foreign Private Unitary Production and Trade Enterprise of V.Jitkauskas
8. Aviera, Limited Liability Company
9. Bakaleya Brest Regional Warehouse, Open Joint Stock Company
10. Belagrointorg, Closed Joint Stock Company
11. Belbakaleya, Open Joint Stock Company
12. BELHOZOPT, Limited Liability Company
13. BelPromTechExport, Private Production Unitary Enterprise
14. Belvneshrybtorg, Limited Liability Company
15. BK-GlobalTrade, Limited Liability Company
16. DARS Metal, Limited Liability Company
17. Dzianis Selivontsyeu, Individual Entrepreneur
18. Elena Mazurenko, Individual Entrepreneur
19. Eurotorg, Limited Liability Company
20. Fruitreal, Limited Liability Company
21. Gennady Kamenshchikov, Individual Entrepreneur
22. Impo Fruit, Limited Liability Company
23. Khutoroktorg, Unitary Trade and Production Enterprise
24. Leanid Zhuchko, Individual Entrepreneur
25. Meat and Dairy Company, Closed Joint Stock Company
26. MeraGold, Closed Joint Stock Company
27. Metida-torg, Limited Liability Company
28. Minbakaleyatorg, Open Joint Stock Company
29. Natallia Sniazhkova, Individual Entrepreneur
30. Neli Shkrabava, Individual Entrepreneur
31. Obolon-Rus, Foreign Production and Trade Unitary Enterprise
32. Orehovgrad, Limited Liability Company
33. Paradise Stone, Limited Liability Company
34. Pocket-Pak, Limited Liability Company
35. Prodtovary, Open Joint Stock Company
36. RoyaltyAgro, Limited Liability Company
37. Santa Impex Brest, Belarusian-German Joint Venture Limited Liability Company
38. ServisBytSnab, Limited Liability Company
39. Sherri-Torg, Limited Liability Company
40. Siarhei Niafiodau, Individual Entrepreneur
41. Siarhei Shavarouski, Individual Entrepreneur
42. SONET Distribution, Private Trade and Production Unitary Enterprise
43. Spec-plus, Private Trade Unitary Enterprise
44. Svetlogorsk District Cooperative
45. The Belarusian Republican Union of Consumer Societies
46. Trading House "Molochnoe Kruzhevo", Unitary Enterprise
47. Uladzimir Murauyeu, Individual Entrepreneur
48. V. Hatsak, Individual Entrepreneur
49. VitaBalt, Limited Liability Company
50. Yauheni Kulitski, Individual Entrepreneur
loading...