Chairman Mikhael Miatlikov
Chairman Mikhael Miatlikov
Telephone: +375 17 290 7249
E-mail: mbox@cci.by
Deputy Chairman
Denis Meleshkin
Deputy Chairman
Denis Meleshkin
Telephone: +375 17 290 7244
E-mail: meleshkin@cci.by
Deputy Chairman
Elena Shabalina
Deputy Chairman
Elena Shabalina
Telephone: +375 17 237 7079
E-mail: info@cci.by
Certification and Expert Activities Department
Certification and Expert Activities Department
Head of the Department
Nikolay Zhukovskiy
Telephone: +375 17 290 7247; +375 17 237 4352
E-mail: expert@cci.by
Control and Documentation Sector
Control and Documentation Sector
Head of the Sector
Tatiana Rusetskaya
Telephone: +375 17 290 7249
E-mail: mbox@cci.by
International Cooperation Department
International Cooperation Department
Head of the Department
Aleksandr Golovarev
Telephone: +375 17 290 7250, +375 17 290 7276, +375 17 334 7091, +375 17 290 7258, +375 17 290 7273
E-mail: mbox@cci.by
Financial and Economic Sector
Financial and Economic Sector
Head of the Service
Yuriy Grinkevich
Telephone: +375 17 290 7275
E-mail: grinkevitch@cci.by
Accounting Department
Accounting Department
Chief Accountant
Elena Purshniova
Telephone: +375 17 290 7245, +375 17 290 7275
E-mail: purshniova@cci.by
Legal Department
Legal Department
Head of the Department
Vitaliy Vabishchevich
Telephone: +375 17 237 7719
E-mail: vabischevich@cci.by
HR Sector
HR Sector
Head of the Sector
Victoria Podorskaya
Telephone: +375 17 286 3239
E-mail: personal@cci.by
Information Technologies Service
Information Technologies Service
Head of the Service
Aleksandr Sysoi
Telephone: +375 17 284 5005
E-mail: asysoi@cci.by
Information Support Department
Information Support Department
Head of the Department
Valentina Avvakumova
Telephone: +375 17 290 7246
E-mail: info@cci.by
Administrative Department
Administrative Department
Head of the Department
Svetlana Kravchuk
Telephone: +375 17 237 4518
E-mail: kravchuk@cci.by
Technical Support Sector
Technical Support Sector
Head of the Sector
Igor Anisovich 
Telephone: +375 17 237 4518
E-mail: anisovich@cci.by
BelCCI organizations
Belinterexpo Exhibition Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Belinterexpo Exhibition Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Director: Natalia Kurash
Telephone: +375 17 290-7255, +375 17 290-7257
E-mail: mail@belinterexpo.by
Legal address: 11, Kommunisticheskaya St.,
offices 307, 403,
220029 Minsk, Republic of Belarus
Belpatentservice Patent Services Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Belpatentservice Patent Services Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Postal address: PO box 40, 220029 Minsk
Director: Vyacheslav Trofimov
Telephone: +375 17 288-2771
E-mail: patent@cci.by
Website: www.ip-cci.by
Legal address: 11, Kommunisticheskaya St., office 320,
220029 Minsk
International Arbitration Court at the BelCCI
International Arbitration Court at the BelCCI
Chairman: Yan Funk
Telephone: +375 17 288-2076
E-mail: iac@cci.by
Website: www.iac.by
Legal address: 11, Kommunisticheskaya St.,
offices 207, 209,
220029 Minsk
Business Training Centre Educational and Consulting Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Business Training Centre Educational and Consulting Unitary Enterprise of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Director: Elena Khoroshevskaya
Telephone: +375 17 290-7277, +375 17 290-7259
E-mail: education@cci.by
Website: www.edubiz.by
Legal address: 11, Kommunisticheskaya St., office 211,
220029 Minsk
Brest Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Brest Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Director: Valery Labun
Telephone: +375 162 217-885
E-mail: info@ccibrest.by
Legal address: 13, Gogolya St.,
224030 Brest
Vitebsk Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Vitebsk Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Director: Natallia Varabyova
Telephone: +375 212 663-052
E-mail: info@cci-vitebsk.by
Legal address: 4, Kosmonavtov St.,
210001 Vitebsk
Gomel Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Gomel Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Director: Marina Filonova
Telephone: +375 232 258-888
E-mail: info@ccigomel.by
Legal address: 21, Irininskaya St.,
246050 Gomel
Grodno Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Grodno Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Director: Miraslau Sarasek
Telephone: +375 (152) 55-55-65
E-mail: info@grotpp.by
Legal address: 23a, Sovetskaya St.,
230023 Grodno
Minsk Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Minsk Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Director: Sergey Nabeshko
Telephone: +375 17 351-0473
E-mail: tppm@tppm.by
Legal address: 65, Ya.Kolasa St.,
220113 Minsk;

11, Kommunisticheskaya St.,
220029 Minsk
Mogilev Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Mogilev Branch of the BelCCI Unitary Enterprise
Director: Henadz Chorny
Telephone: +375 222 778-031
E-mail: info.mogilev@cci.by
Legal address: 1, Tsiolkovskogo St.,
212022 Mogilev
Regional representative offices in Baranovichi, Bereza, Kobrin, Luninets, Mogilev, Pinsk
Regional representative offices in Baranovichi, Bereza, Kobrin, Luninets, Mogilev, Pinsk

Regional representative office in Baranovichi
2, Gagarina St., bld. 1A,
225320 Baranovichi
Tel.: +375 163 655 743, 655 734, 655 693
baranovichi@ccibrest.by

Regional representative office in Pinsk
11, Irkutsko-Pinskoy Divisii St.,
225710 Pinsk
Tel.: +375 165 62 33 35, +375 165 62 27 44
pinsk@ccibrest.by

Regional representative office in Bereza
66, Vladimira Lenina St.,
office 203, 2nd floor,
225209 Bereza
Tel./fax: +375 164 338 780
bereza@ccibrest.by

Regional representative office in Kobrin
30, Internatsionalnaya St.,
225860 Kobrin
Tel.: +375 164 23 43 06
kobrin@ccibrest.by

Regional representative office in Luninets
40, Meliorativnaya, St.,
225644 Luninets
Tel.: +375 164 720 103
luninec@ccibrest.by

Regional representative office in Mogilev
224 А, Krupskoy St.,
212008 Mogilev
Tel.: +375 222 72 89 50
mogilev@ccibrest.by

Customs declarants
Brest, Luninets, Mogilev, Pinsk

Regional representative offices in Glubokoe, Novolukoml, Orsha, Polotsk
Regional representative offices in Glubokoe, Novolukoml, Orsha, Polotsk

Regional representative office in Glubokoe
4, Moskovskaya St.,
211793 Glubokoe
Tel.: +375 2156 54 472
glubokoe@cci-vitebsk.by

Regional representative office in Novolukoml
15, Energetikov St., office 410,
211162 Novolukoml
Tel.: +375 213 356 118
novolukoml@cci-vitebsk.by

Regional representative office in Orsha
26A, Vladimira Lenina St.,
211391 Orsha
Tel.: +375 216 213 309
orsha@cci-vitebsk.by

Regional representative office in Polotsk
40, Nizhne-Pokrovskaya St.,
211400 Polotsk
Tel.: +375 214 420 924
polotsk@cci-vitebsk.by

Regional representative offices in Zhlobin, Mozyr, Rechitsa, Rogachev, Svetlogorsk
Regional representative offices in Zhlobin, Mozyr, Rechitsa, Rogachev, Svetlogorsk

Regional representative office in Zhlobin
7, Voykova St.,
247210 Zhlobin
Tel.: +375 2334 79 550, 79 551
zhlobin@ccigomel.by

Regional representative office in Mozyr
247760 Mozyr
Tel.: +375 236 245 516, 245 527
mozyr@ccigomel.by

Regional representative office in Rechitsa
22, K.Marksa St.,
247500 Rechitsa
Tel.: +375 2340 99 590, 99 244
rechica@ccigomel.by

Regional representative office in Svetlogorsk
11, Sportivnaya St., bld. 1,
247434 Svetlogorsk
Tel.: +375 2342 57 685, 57 625
svetlogorsk@ccigomel.by

Regional representative office in Rogachev
107, Karla Libknekhta St., 247673 Rogachev
Tel.: +375 2339 27 878
rogachev@ccigomel.by

Regional representative offices in Volkovysk, Lida, Mosty, Novogrudok, Slonim, Smorgon
Regional representative offices in Volkovysk, Lida, Mosty, Novogrudok, Slonim, Smorgon

Regional representative office in Volkovysk
31, Zholudeva St.,
231900 Volkovysk
Tel.: +375 (1512) 6-58-25
tpp-volkovysk@grotpp.by

Regional representative office in Lida
37, Pobedy St.,
231281 Lida
Tel.: +375 (154) 64-18-4464-18-00
tpp-lida@grotpp.by

Regional representative office in Mosty
9, 30 Let VLKSM St.,
231600 Mosty
Tel.: +375 (1515) 6-42-02
tpp-mosty@grotpp.by

Regional representative office in Novogrudok
1, Pochtovaya St., office 9,
231244 Novogrudok
Tel.: +375 (1597) 3 41 50
tpp-novogrudok@grotpp.by

Regional representative office in Slonim
17, Pervomayskaya St.,
231799 Slonim
Tel.: +375 (1562) 4-72-17
tpp-slonim@grotpp.by

Regional representative office in Smorgon
11, Komsomolskaya St.,
231042 Smorgon
Tel.: +375 (1592) 4-13-86
tpp-smorgon@grotpp.by

Regional representative offices in Borisov, Dzerzhinsk, Molodechno, Nesvizh, Slutsk, Soligorsk
Regional representative offices in Borisov, Dzerzhinsk, Molodechno, Nesvizh, Slutsk, Soligorsk

Regional representative office in Borisov
51, Ordzhonikidze St., office 39,
222520 Borisov
Tel.: +375 17 778 5000
tppm-br@tppm.by

Regional representative office in Dzerzhinsk
2, Furmanova St.,
222720 Dzerzhinsk
Tel.: +375 1716 76 828
tppm-dz@tppm.by

Regional representative office in Molodechno
60, Buchovshchina St., bld. 1, office 54, 1st floor,
222310 Molodechno
Tel.: +375 17 655 4665
tppm-mo@tppm.by

Expert group in Zhodino
1, 8th of March St.,
222160 Zhodino
Tel.: +375 17 754 5530
tppm-zh@tppm.by

Regional representative office in Slutsk
3, M.Bogdanovicha St., office 301,
223610 Slutsk
Tel.: +375 1795 56 229
tppm-sl@tppm.by

Regional representative office in Soligorsk
33, Kozlova St., offices 228, 229,
223710 Soligorsk
Tel.: +375 1742 35 319
tppm-so@tppm.by

Regional representative office in Nesvizh
4, Sovetskaya St.,
222620 Nesvizh
Tel.: +375 1770 51 341 tppm-nv@tppm.by

Regional representative offices in Bobruisk, Krichev, Osipovichi
Regional representative offices in Bobruisk, Krichev, Osipovichi
Regional representative office in Bobruisk
213809, Bobruisk,
st. M.Gorky, 2
Tel .: +375 225 720 699
bernatsky@cci.by

Regional representative office in Krichev
213500, Krichev,
st. Soviet, 36
Tel .: +375 2241 51 509
saltikov@cci.by

Regional representative office in Osipovichi
213760, Osipovichi,
st. Chapaeva, 11
Tel .: +375 2235 20 551
komarova@cci.by